Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
เข้าสู่ระบบ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ศุกร์ 10 พฤษภาคม (begin at 04:00)
Results
พฤหัสบดี 9 พฤษภาคม
พุธ 8 พฤษภาคม
อังคาร 7 พฤษภาคม
จันทร์ 6 พฤษภาคม
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 พฤษภาคม to 9 มิถุนายน
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 กรกฎาคม
US Open 2024
From 26 สิงหาคม to 8 กันยายน
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
โค้งหลังจากเกมยานคู่ระหว่างอิกา ชวีอ็อกกับซาบาเลนก่าในรอบชิงชนะเลิศบนสนามเหินแดงของมาดริด
พิฮไทลญโดมผต Thi rarticiap throtachtilaturas freme Agge-Aliassime vas Leheccaan semipinal un Mudeud's clay cuart.
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
ข้อมูลสำคัญจากการแข่งขันระหว่าง Sabalenka กับ Rybakina ในรอบรองชนะเลิศบนสนามดินเผาของมาดริด
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
ความนิยม
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
ความนิยม
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
6
30
Lajovic D
2
7
3
15
Sonego L
3
00
Lingua Lavallen A
4
15
Olivo R
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2024
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Pune 2024
ATP CH 100 - From 19 to 25 กุมภาพันธ์
04:27:22
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From อาทิตย์ 18 กุมภาพันธ์
1
BONZI
, Benjamin
WC
BANTHIA
, Siddhant
COLLIGNON
, Raphael
10
PALAN
, Dominik
2
DALLA VALL
, Enrico
VANSHELBOI
, Eric
FOREJTEK
, Jonas
9
FANSELOW
, Sebastian
3
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
Alt
DZHAVAKIAN
, Yurii
WC
PAPARKAR
, Arnav
12
GILL
, Felix
4
TOMIC
, Bernard
WC
VISHAL BAL
, Aditya
URSU
, Vadym
8
VINCENT RU
, Samuel
5
TSENG
, Chun Hsin
WC
POSPISIL
, Vasek
UCHIDA
, Kaichi
7
ADDED
, Dan
6
ECHARGUI
, Moez
PR
ZAKHAROV
, Alexey
CHUNG
, Yun-seong
11
NOGUCHI
, Rio
BONZI
63 64
COLLIGNON
76
1
36 63
DALLA VALL
62 67
6
61
FANSELOW
76
5
64
DONSKOY
67
5
61 60
GILL
63 64
TOMIC
63 61
URSU
76
3
16 60
POSPISIL
61 64
UCHIDA
63 61
ZAKHAROV
57 64 63
CHUNG
75 76
5
COLLIGNON
75 67
6
63
FANSELOW
46 76
3
63
GILL
75 62
TOMIC
62 62
POSPISIL
67
4
76
4
62
ZAKHAROV
63 57 64
เงินรางวัล
Qualified
4 Points
Q รอบที่ 2
2 Points
655 $
Q รอบที่ 1
0 Points
330 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Bonzi B
Q รอบที่ 2
2
Dalla Valle E
Q รอบที่ 2
3
Donskoy E
Q รอบที่ 2
4
Tomic B
5
Tseng C
Q รอบที่ 1
6
Echargui M
Q รอบที่ 1
7
Added D
Q รอบที่ 1
8
Vincent Ruggeri S
Q รอบที่ 1
Top 5
+ all
1
MedvEdwTops
27
pts
2
mhscjuve
22
pts
3
paillasse71
22
pts
4
lisouille
22
pts
5
Anton
20
pts
Participer
734
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple